Wettkampf-Ergebnisse

Internationaler Weingartener 23. Welfen-Cup 2024 (25m-Bahn)

in 88250 Weingarten am: 04.05.2024

Name Platz Strecke   Zeit   Diff. Rekord
Kolobov Ivan (2012) 3. F 50   0:36,14 * -0:00,74  
  1. L 200   3:22,77 *    
  6. L 100   1:36,96   +0:02,36  
  10. F 100   1:28,43   +0:04,62  
Kolobov Semjon (2014) 6. F 50   0:48,30 * -0:03,11  
  5. R 50   0:54,16 * -0:03,49  
  5. B 50   1:01,62   +0:00,34  
  6. F 100   1:49,24 * -0:05,74  
Müller Jonathan (2007) 7. F 50   0:27,28 * -0:00,30  
  8. R 50   0:35,42 * -0:00,34  
  5. F 100s   1:04,26 * -0:00,92  
  3. R 100s   1:18,60 * -0:00,85  
  1. L 100   1:14,80   +0:00,09  
  2. F 100   1:06,41   +0:01,23  
Müller Leonard (2010) 1. B 100   1:26,40 * -0:03,06  
  19. R 50   0:44,87 * -0:00,41  
  5. F 100s   1:13,47 * -0:04,29  
  3. B 100s   1:27,77   +0:01,37  
  14. B 50   0:41,55 * -0:02,56  
  7. F 100   1:20,67   +0:02,91  
Petrella Gabriel (2012) 1. F 50   0:33,87 * -0:00,03  
  1. R 50   0:39,64 * -0:01,97  
  2. B 50   0:45,17 * -0:00,37  
  2. F 100   1:15,96   +0:02,04  
Ströble Felix (2008) 15. F 50   0:28,60 * -0:00,86  
  2. B 100   1:23,31   +0:00,44  
  5. F 100s   1:07,64   +0:01,85  
  3. F 100s   1:05,46 * -0:00,33  
  1. L 100   1:16,73 * -0:00,18  
  2. F 100   1:08,08   +0:02,29  
Wernz Jonas (2006) 10. F 50   0:27,59   +0:00,26  
  3. S 100   1:09,28   +0:00,81  
  5. F 100s   0:59,84 * -0:00,23  
  3. S 100s   1:10,56   +0:02,09  
  2. L 100   1:11,11 * -0:00,53  
  5. S 50   0:30,96 * -0:03,64  
  6. F 100   1:00,07 * -0:00,41  
Haller Mareike (1998) 6. F 50   0:30,78   -0:00,55  
  2. B 100   1:29,20   +0:00,02  
  4. B 50   0:39,65   +0:00,26  
  4. S 50   0:35,88   +0:00,27  
  3. F 100   1:08,64   -0:00,28  
Heller Leana (2013) 21. F 50   0:46,98 * -0:02,63  
  5. B 100   1:57,56 *    
  16. R 50   1:02,61 * -0:04,32  
  6. F 50s   0:45,58 * -0:01,40  
Hemmerling-Böhmer Linn (2013) 22. F 50   0:48,84 * -0:03,41  
  10. B 50   0:53,49 * -0:04,80  
Henke Leonie (2012) 6. F 50s   0:37,22 * -0:00,54  
  4. B 100   1:42,32 * -0:04,15  
  5. F 50   0:37,76 * -0:02,82  
  2. B 50   0:45,47 * -0:00,99  
  6. L 100   1:37,84 * -0:08,71  
Kania Paula (2013) 19. F 50   0:44,40 *    
  8. B 100   2:04,01 *    
  15. R 50   0:58,96 *    
  6. F 50s   0:45,20   +0:00,80  
Lhoest Vivien (2006) 5. F 50   0:30,33   +0:00,31  
  6. R 50   0:36,34   +0:01,12  
  2. L 100   1:18,85   +0:01,22  
  2. F 100   1:07,62   +0:01,52  
Raach Marie (2016) 3. F 50   1:16,52 * -0:09,36  
  3. B 50   1:16,55 * -0:04,09  
Raach Tanja (2013) 23. F 50   0:54,62 * -0:09,28  
  6. B 100   1:59,62 *    
  14. B 50   0:57,19   +0:00,33  
Vogler Lisa (2012) 3. F 50   0:37,16 * -0:01,93  
  6. B 100   1:44,33   +0:00,46  
  6. R 50   0:46,85 * -0:03,02  
  6. F 50s   0:36,52 * -0:00,64  
  5. L 100   1:37,02 * -0:00,90  
  4. R 100   1:42,84 * -0:17,28  
 
  Einzel Staffel
Teilnehmer 16 0
Starts 60 0
Ergebnisse 63 0
Saisonbestzeiten 2 0
Ewige Bestzeiten 41 0
Altersklassenrekorde 0 0
Vereinsrekorde 0 0